Nicole☆Ecstasy

☆Victory or Nothing☆❤NyongTory is Life❤

 

OMG a1 was back!


Category: ☆GuiltyPleasure☆ > 音樂   Tags: a1  


They reunited 3 years ago and I wan't even aware!

I feel so bad now, damn!!

But I also extremely happy so that I must write a new blog about that! lol

I still remember how I loved their songs when I was really young?

I just watched their *new* mv, haha~ it make me think "wow they really grew up now"(of-coz isn't it?)

I'm happy to see that they changed so much but meantime I still love their songs!

Paul didn't back to a1, such a loss but my favourite was ben and will always be ben!!

I read some comments said they miss ben's hairdo lol

his hairdo was too classic!!

but no I don't, I always wanted him to change his hairdo and now he looks fine =DD

here's their new MV: Waiting for Daylight



some old songs I love from a1

NO NO-ONE IS ALLOW TO LAUGH AT ME FROM LOVING THESE SONGS!!

THEY ARE CLASSIC!!

Yes they were BOYBAND but boyband was a HIT!

THEY STILL BETTER THAN JUSTIN BIEBER

↓↓ perhaps my favourite song, it was released 13 years ago lol ↓↓
Everytime (so classic!!!)
-every time when Ben started to sing his lyrics, I just wanna cry, no joke! I love his voice, I love how he sings!!
--speaking of which, if you don't know who is Ben, he is the one who had "城城頭"!! LOL
---but fine, he's cool now!


↓↓ my second favourite song!! ↓↓
Same Old Brand-new You


↓↓ top 3! ↓↓
Like A Rose


keep it up a1!!!
03 2012
SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
- - - - 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

02

04


 
☆FC2計數器☆
 
☆BLOG主の紹介☆

NicoLE☆

Author:NicoLE☆


誕生日: 11月6日
上手: 電玩XD
苦手: 數學、慢速的人/事
特殊技能: 打鼓, 自動過濾不合耳的說話XD
嗜好: 球類活動(特別是網球)、電玩(恐怖求生類)、攝影
喜歡的顏色: 黑、綠、紅
喜歡的食物: 麻辣食物
座右銘:
無錢都要去旅行
☆最近大愛BIGBANG☆
☆HONG KONG VIP☆
☆最愛勝利❤李昇炫❤☆

Nicole Cheng

Create Your Badge

 
 
 
☆搜尋欄☆
 
 
☆TAG☆
排序是由最後更新的TAG開始
可直接在此查找相關內容♥
 
 
☆BIGBANG Music☆

☆BIGBANG - If You☆

 
☆加為部落格好友☆
 
 
 
☆SINA微博☆
 
 
 
BLOGのQR CODE
QR
 

Archive RSS Login